Electoral Donations and Expenses Returns

​​​​​​2016 Local Government Elections

Cambridge Ward – Councillor

Bannon, Judy
Coles, Philip (includes expenses for Cambridge Community Board, Cambridge subdivision)
Milner, Sue (includes expenses for Cambridge Community Board, Cambridge subdivision)
Sanders, Don (includes expenses for Cambridge Community Board, Cambridge subdivision)
Stolwyk, Liz
Webber, Grahame

Maungatautari Ward – Councillor

Andree-Wiltens, Elwyn
Bennett, Les

Kakepuku Ward – Councillor

Anderson, Nigel (includes expenses for Te Awamutu Community Board, Kakepuku subdivision)
O'Regan, Susan
Pinkerton, Colin
Westerbaan, Bernard(includes expenses for Te Awamutu Community Board, Kakepuku subdivision)​

Pirongia Ward – Councillor

Te Awamutu Ward – Councillor

Barnes, Hazel
Brown, Andrew
Davies, Tom (includes expenses for Te Awamutu Community Board, Te Awamutu subdivision)
Gower, Marcus
Knowles, John
Parlane, James
Sprangers, Joe
Wilson, Ve​rn

Cambridge Community Board – Cambridge Subdivision

Epps, Julie
Gordon, Roger
Pettit, Mike
Pettit, Mitchell

Maungatautari Subdivision

Bishop, John

Te Awamutu Community Board – Te Awamutu Subdivision

Armstrong, Dan
Derbyshire, Gary
Gulliver, Wayne
Holt, Ange
Hurrell, Richard
Pikari, Sylvia
Wilson, Colleen

Kakepuku Subdivision



2013 Local Government Elections

Cambridge Ward – Councillor

Bannon Judy
Bishop John (includes expenses for Cambridge Community Board, Cambridge subdivision)
Milner Sue (includes expenses for Cambridge Community Board, Cambridge subdivision)
Myers Richard
Scaramuzza Joe
Stolwyk Liz
Vagg Kevin
Wilson Jenny

Maungatautari Ward – Councillor

Bennett Les
Webber Grahame

Te Awamutu Ward – Councillor

Barnes Hazel
Brown Andrew
George Ken
Davies Tom (includes expenses for Te Awamutu Community Board, Te Awamutu subdivision)
Gower Marcus
Hall Norris
Hodge Kataraina
Knowles John
Simmons George
Taylor Jill
Westerbaan Bernard (includes expenses for Te Awamutu Community Board, Te Awamutu subdivision)
Wilson Vern

Cambridge Community Board – Cambridge Subdivision

Coles Philip
Pettit Mike
Wright Richard

Te Awamutu Community Board – Te Awamutu Subdivision

Armstrong Dan
Hurrell Richard
Rusling Jo
Wilson Colleen

Cambridge By-election

Douglas Taranaki
Erich Redder
Julie Epps
Michael Cole

Page reviewed: 18 Jan 2017 3:32pm